Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-13,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Korzuch Mateusz 32 42 32 38 37 31 149
2 Borończyk Krzysztof 32 35 24 26 39 37 25 37 35 148
3 Niepsuj Grzegorz 34 33 33 32 34 31 32 38 41 147
4 Górski Maciej 29 30 36 33 40 36 145
5 Ludyga Ewa 29 37 43 35 144
6 Przybylski Krzysztof 33 32 35 43 143
7 Dudak Jacek 31 33 27 33 39 36 34 32 142
8 Siwon Marian 38 32 33 39 142
9 Szumański Mariusz 29 26 35 36 32 35 25 138
10 Daniluk Dariusz 24 29 40 30 37 23 25 136
11 Pazera Karol 35 29 34 30 26 36 29 135
12 Górecki Zbigniew 30 20 34 26 32 36 32 134
13 Konopka Marek 35 29 30 34 35 26 134
14 Wolny Rafał 37 30 32 25 33 132
15 Wolny Zdzisław 31 35 37 28 131
16 Macionczyk Bogdan 39 33 29 30 131
NK Staniszewski Łukasz 31 33 31 95
NK Nagły Paweł 29 33 30 92
NK Szmak Edward 30 29 30 89
NK Kotynia Janusz 38 34 72
NK Bać Leszek 30 39 69
NK Zdziebczok Marek 37 32 69
NK Bać Bogdan 29 37 66
NK Wesołowski Tadeusz 33 33 66
NK Ludyga Piotr 33 30 63
NK Cesarz Adam 32 27 59
NK Bać Karol 26 32 58
NK Szumański Łukasz 36 36
NK Szurlej Jakub 35 35
NK Bill Ireneusz 34 34
NK Buzek Robert 34 34
NK Grzywocz Kornel 32 32
NK Mikołajczak Marek 32 32
NK Niemirowicz Jerzy 32 32
NK Wilk Piotr 31 31
NK Włodarski Tomasz 31 31
NK Chrząstek Józef 30 30
NK Korgiel Krystian 29 29
NK Łuczak Maciej 29 29
Grupa HCP 13,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Godziński Marek 34 36 37 38 34 44 34 35 155
2 Budzisz Michał 36 43 29 36 30 34 36 151
3 Kajzer Jerzy 23 34 27 28 28 36 34 38 142
4 Kucharski Sławomir 39 28 35 34 34 33 142
5 Rogala Leszek 34 26 34 39 29 34 141
6 Domogała Michał 30 32 38 32 32 36 138
7 Karcz Ireneusz 30 22 38 36 33 31 138
8 Burzyński Tadeusz 35 33 34 25 34 30 25 27 136
9 Sevkovic Klaudiusz 37 32 26 34 33 29 136
10 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 31 34 33 38 136
11 Paradysz Andrzej 33 37 26 40 136
12 Kubacki Jerzy 27 33 37 36 133
13 Zagórowski Wiesław 29 30 36 31 126
14 Król Piotr 25 25 26 37 31 119
15 Dzida Józef 27 32 26 28 113
NK Kapral Wiesław 37 35 27 99
NK Bartkowiak Kamil 32 31 35 98
NK Jaworski Roman 28 33 37 98
NK Piłko Jacek 29 29 36 94
NK Fiszer Bogdan 32 25 29 86
NK Sobków Marek 31 37 68
NK Jabłoński Krzysztof 38 29 67
NK Wojtczak Tomasz 37 28 65
NK Smyła Zbigniew 28 28 56
NK Dobrowolski Grzegorz 22 27 49
NK Rosiński Jarosław 39 39
NK Kuczek Wiesław 38 38
NK Szymik Krzysztof 38 38
NK Pstraś Zbigniew 36 36
NK Tereszkiewicz Ryszard 36 36
NK Kazek Ewa 32 32
NK Czekierdowski Artur 31 31
NK Sławek Wiesław 31 31
NK Słowikowski Ryszard 31 31
NK Dudzik Maria 30 30
NK Psota Milan 30 30
NK Rojek Witold 30 30
NK Ostrowski Patryk 29 29
NK Kasperowicz Krzysztof 24 24
NK Wiszkowski Seweryn 24 24
NK Iwan Tomasz 22 22
NK Daniluk Leszek 21 21
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Szajner Paweł 41 36 38 34 41 156
2 Nowak Mirosław 22 33 34 25 38 28 36 141
3 Zmuda Michał 36 35 31 26 31 39 141
4 Puchała Andrzej 35 19 31 33 38 28 137
5 Kowalski Daniel 32 39 26 38 28 137
6 Bąk Wiesław 29 29 34 32 35 35 136
7 Szkaradek Marek 24 34 29 41 31 28 135
8 Pitsch Tomasz 33 28 27 34 39 134
9 Bigo Wojciech 29 35 31 31 35 132
10 Gawenda Janusz 27 33 29 31 26 32 36 132
11 Pawlikowski Wojciech 32 22 32 28 31 34 25 129
12 Łuczak Roman 32 30 23 35 30 127
13 Orlikowski Jan 31 24 28 26 34 119
14 Bochenek Dariusz 18 28 35 31 112
NK Grudzień Arkadiusz 28 34 28 90
NK Kalus Andrzej 27 26 34 87
NK Adamek Piotr 20 32 28 80
NK Szajter Piotr 39 36 75
NK Cesarz Danuta 34 34 68
NK Wiśniewski Mirosław 37 31 68
NK Szymonek Jolanta 28 37 65
NK Sitek Dariusz 29 33 62
NK Kasperowicz Krzysztof 24 33 57
NK Alder Krystian 38 38
NK Szlachta Teresa 36 36
NK Górski Krzysztof 35 35
NK Gałczyński Henryk 34 34
NK Paradysz Zofia 33 33
NK Gajdziński Adam 31 31
NK Zyguła Krzysztof 30 30
NK Jobczyk Michael 29 29
NK Kazek Janusz 28 28
NK Dmytryk Edmund 27 27
Grupa HCP 24,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Chmielewski Paweł 40 43 35 37 38 158
2 Walo Rafał 34 24 35 39 39 26 147
3 Mokrzycka-Kwaśnik Małgorzata 43 33 32 39 147
4 Chmielorz Wojciech 35 34 41 29 31 141
5 Dziąćko Jerzy 28 30 32 38 38 138
6 Mróz Józef 27 32 31 29 27 29 34 31 37 134
7 Walo Igor 29 39 28 33 27 129
8 Zawada Tadeusz 29 31 31 32 31 34 29 27 128
9 Domogała Mirosława 27 34 32 33 126
10 Jędrzej Adam 35 32 29 28 28 124
11 Wasilewski Jerzy 33 39 22 30 124
13 Nagengast Katarzyna 30 33 20 33 116
NK Szajner Konstancja 31 45 48 124
NK Makowski Jacek 32 29 37 98
NK Ślązak Alicja 27 43 24 94
NK Świat Maciej 33 34 27 94
NK Strączyński Grzegorz 28 25 28 81
NK Sokołowski Wiesław 41 36 77
NK Ślązak Krystian 35 38 73
NK Gliszczyński Jarosław 36 34 70
NK Ćwieląg Jan 35 29 64
NK Szmit-Szumańska Iwona 33 31 64
NK Filipowicz Jakub 23 38 61
NK Kokosza Jacek 24 33 57
NK Szewczyk Wojciech 43 43
NK Dwornik Szymon 18 20 38
NK Kos Kevin 38 38
NK Van Goolen Maxim 37 37
NK Mirus Małgorzata 35 35
NK Machaj Andrzej 34 34
NK Słuja Ryszard 34 34
NK Van Goolen Ella 34 34
NK Fłys Maciej 33 33
NK Gołojuch Dorota 32 32
NK Mysior Antoni 31 31
NK Bartkowiak Henryk 29 29
NK Czekierdowska Sylwia 29 29
NK Van Goolen Marc 29 29
NK Heinz Iga 28 28
NK Szewczyk Grzegorz 27 27
NK Fajer Ewelina 26 26
NK Wolfram Zbigniew 24 24
NK Wolny Tadeusz 24 24
NK Deliś Piotr